Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CONIFER DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£755,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£755,000
+54.9%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£487,500
+71.1%
Sold on 4 February 2014
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 19 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0TL
← Back to All Properties