Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PRIMROSE WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 3UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+48.0%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,950
+94.2%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 6 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 3UJ
← Back to All Properties