16, DERWENT CLOSE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP7 9PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£245,000+41.6%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+77.4%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 23 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1