25, CLEEVES CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA1 2JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000+104.3%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+12.5%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1