38, LONG ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 7RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.6%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+108.6%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+62.8%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1