Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NED LUDD CLOSE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+17.0%
Sold on 11 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,800
Sold on 18 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7AQ
← Back to All Properties