Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MELLOWAY ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+52.8%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+92.7%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+101.2%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6XX
← Back to All Properties