Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30B, CHURCH ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
27 June 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+323.4%
Price Change
+£137,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+323.4%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
+£137,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7QE
← Back to All Properties