Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WINTON ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 0TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+52.7%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+87.7%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+36.8%
Sold on 14 June 2001
Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 0TF
← Back to All Properties