Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PENNYFIELD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4NZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+24.6%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£283,000
+13.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£33,001 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,999
-2.3%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,951 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,950
+10.1%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+43.5%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,995
Sold on 10 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties