56, CUTGATE ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,000+227.5%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+14.3%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1