Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE STABLES, WOODBOROUGH HALL, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 6EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+28.5%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£498,000
Sold on 3 April 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 6EE
← Back to All Properties