Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BATT FURLONG, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+4.9%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
-2.4%
Sold on 9 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+141.0%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9JJ
← Back to All Properties