Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, RANDALL DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+40.0%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+61.1%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
+20.0%
Sold on 29 March 2000
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-0.8%
Sold on 1 December 1998
Terraced
-£600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,600
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6FE
← Back to All Properties