Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, BOURTON WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+83.3%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+80.5%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2NU
← Back to All Properties