Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HILLSIDE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+82.3%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+49.3%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9BJ
← Back to All Properties