Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
333, THE CHASE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+56.0%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+115.4%
Sold on 16 July 2013
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3DN
← Back to All Properties