5, LARKS MEADE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 5TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,550
Last Sold Price
19 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.7%
Price Change
+£93,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,550+141.7%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
+£93,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+21.1%
Sold on 15 October 1998
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1