Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, OLDAKER ROAD, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN8 4LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+42.0%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+14.9%
Sold on 15 June 2009
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN8 4LP
← Back to All Properties