Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TRISTRAM CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4TT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£389,000
+26.7%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£307,000
+59.1%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+33.1%
Sold on 8 July 2009
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+34.3%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4TT
← Back to All Properties