Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, WINGFIELD CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 4WA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,200
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£40,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,200
+38.3%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+100.0%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+23.4%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 4WA
← Back to All Properties