Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 303, 90, PRINCESS STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 6NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,814 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+1.0%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,814 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,186
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 6NG
← Back to All Properties