Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, STRETTEN AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+81.3%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+14.3%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,995
+98.1%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£103,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 23 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3ER
← Back to All Properties