Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, THORPE DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+77.9%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+68.6%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2HS
← Back to All Properties