Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, OVER LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£129,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£359,950
+56.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+29.2%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 9 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0HN
← Back to All Properties