6, CEDAR AVENUE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 6BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,500+1.8%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+147.3%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+6.8%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 26 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1