SUNNYSIDE, PINEWOOD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 4DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£685,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.7%
Price Change
+£415,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£685,000+153.7%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000-6.9%
Sold on 25 October 2011
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+34.9%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+18.1%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1