Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LION YARD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+50.0%
Sold on 5 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+53.8%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 4 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1AJ
← Back to All Properties