Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, ABBEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£8,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,500
+14.2%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999
+321.0%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,749 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,250
Sold on 13 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7WN
← Back to All Properties