Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GREEN LANE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,000
+24.4%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,500
-2.8%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+42.0%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+149.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0DA
← Back to All Properties