22, FARLEY LODGE, RUTHIN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£35,000+4.5%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,500+106.2%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,250+16.1%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 10 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1