Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, THE BOULEVARD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£8,676 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
-7.6%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,676 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,676
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EA
← Back to All Properties