Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MOOR PARK CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+66.7%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
-0.8%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 23 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8QT
← Back to All Properties