Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 12, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+23.5%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+58.8%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+47.8%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 9 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3JL
← Back to All Properties