Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, QUEEN STREET, KNUTSFORD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
WA16 6HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,700
Last Sold Price
24 April 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£21,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,700
+24.1%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£21,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 16 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 6HZ
← Back to All Properties