37, ASHLEIGH AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 9DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+276.4%
Price Change
+£204,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£278,500+276.4%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1