Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LAMBOURNE AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+12.7%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+33.3%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+58.0%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9NB
← Back to All Properties