2, OVERDALE CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 8FD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+39.5%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+3.4%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000+112.2%
Sold on 3 October 2011
Detached
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,005-2.0%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 17 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1