Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MANVERS ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-5.3%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-9.5%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+40.0%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Detached
+£59,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 13 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9EU
← Back to All Properties