Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BEECHFIELD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+30.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+61.1%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5QS
← Back to All Properties