Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57A, ST MARYS ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+16.7%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+96.6%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 20 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7JQ
← Back to All Properties