Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COBDEN RISE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+49.6%
Sold on 9 January 2024
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 23 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1DL
← Back to All Properties