22, STILES ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+16.6%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,950+146.2%
Sold on 5 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000-1.8%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1