360, RAILWAY STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 0JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.1%
Price Change
+£95,743 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£132,000+264.1%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£95,743 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,257-44.2%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Terraced
-£28,743 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1