Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LONG LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+5.3%
Sold on 16 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+106.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 12 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6EU
← Back to All Properties