FLAT 35, CAMERON COURT, 32, BRITANNIA ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 5EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000-1.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500+198.7%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+34.5%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1