Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HEDGELANDS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 5AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+44.3%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+31.8%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+40.6%
Sold on 19 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,650
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AA
← Back to All Properties