Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, SENESCHAL ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+62.7%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+2.7%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+102.9%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5LH
← Back to All Properties