290, FOLD CROFT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM20 1SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.7%
Price Change
+£330,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£520,000+173.7%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£330,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995+58.3%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 10 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1