Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SANDBRIGGS COURT, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
-4.3%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
-11.1%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+5.5%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,828 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,172
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1JF
← Back to All Properties